Lista rejestracyjna

Lista rejestracyjna (stan na dzień 29/01/2021)

Lp

Imię

Nazwisko

Team

Nick

Rodzaj roweru

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

Szczepan

Kuś

Mountains MTB Team

Niemek

MTB

2

Bartosz 

Wiszniewski

FiziaTeam

Bartol

gravel/cx

3

Tobiasz

Matuszewski

MCH Bike Team


gravel/cx

4

Sebastian

Dycha

Fantastic Four

Koń Sebo

MTB

5

Sławomir

Nowakowski

Fantastic Four


MTB

6

Krystian

Czapla

MCH Bike Team

Kryha

gravel/cx

7

Norbert

Kośmider


Norbi

gravel/cx

8

Rafał

Klapetek

Fantastic Four

Klapton

MTB

9

Robert

Wydra

Bikers Świnoujście

Wyder

gravel/cx

10

Przemysław

Przybylski


Yaprzemek

gravel/cx

11

Michał

Siergiejewicz



gravel/cx

12

Grzegorz

Zając

Fantastic Four

Zajcu

MTB

13

Robert

Waczko


Wako

MTB

14

Patryk

Paśko


Pasiek

MTB

15

Dariusz

Jusiel



gravel/cx

16

Łukasz

Klimaszewski

Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia


MTB

17

Łukasz

Piotrów

Szczypior

Szczypior

gravel/cx

18

Kacper

Gierlicki

G-ROWER

Kacpi

gravel/cx

19

Tomasz

Raczko


Tomcio Paluch

gravel/cx

20

Artur

Mioduszewski



gravel/cx

21

Ziemowit 

Słomian



gravel/cx

22

Andrzej 

Wojnarowski

G-ROWER

Wojnar

gravel/cx

23

Krzysztof 

Wołoszyn



MTB

24

Robert 

Chylarecki



gravel/cx

25

Maciej 

Czerwiński

Kibolski KS

Hasek

gravel/cx

26

Gracjan

Stankiewicz

DT4YOU MTB TEAM


MTB

27

Kamila

Pociech


Rdza

gravel/cx

28

Aleksander

Krawczyk

House music all night long wro

Plan

gravel/cx

29

Krystian

Jakubek

To się jeszcze okaże

Tygrysek

MTB

30

Radosław

Roszkowiak



gravel/cx

31

Grzegorz

Malicki

T-mobile Sport Team

Malin

MTB

32

Anna

Witkowska

Klub Królika Stefana


MTB

33

Jan

Lutyk

True Love


MTB

34

Mateusz

Hajto



gravel/cx

35

Dominik

Deja 

Kulawi Krulowie


gravel/cx

36

Adam

Porowski



MTB

37

Łukasz

Klamka



gravel/cx

38

Piotr

Książczak


crAsh

gravel/cx

39

Karolina

Bawej

A po co mnie to…

Karolina

MTB

40

Daniel 

Łazarek

Kawaler Wieczorową Porą

Funt

MTB

41

Paweł 

Krzyżanowski 

A na co mnie to…


MTB

42

Dawid

Zieliński

Better for life

Tadek

MTB

43

Eryk

Gomoński

DT4YOU MTB TEAM

Diesel

MTB

44

Robert

Belica



MTB

45

Piotr

Celebucki


Cebul

gravel/cx

46

Andrzej 

Pyrtej

Truck Team

TruckPrince

MTB

47

Tomasz

Tomeczek



gravel/cx

48

Krzysztof 

Hetnar

OŚ Racing Team

Kris

MTB

49

Przemysław

Janaszek

Alpol Racing Team

Jachu

MTB

50

Wojciech

Woźniak



gravel/cx

51

Tobiasz

Kois 


Tobi

gravel/cx

52

Marek

Celiński

ATD

celmar

MTB

53

Mateusz

Banach

Elektronika – Elita

Banach

gravel/cx

54

Czesława

Kruczkowska


Czesia

MTB

55

Rafał

Sikorski


RS

gravel/cx

56

Mateusz

Frydrych 


Fryta

gravel/cx

57

Jarosław

Śliwa


PAZDANI

MTB

58

Daniel 

Kupeć

Legnickie Morsy

Daniel

gravel/cx

59

Paweł 

Schleck

PM RIDER TEAM

Schlecku

MTB

60

Paweł 

Brudło 


Bronek

MTB

61

Michał

Gomoliszek


Gumiś

gravel/cx

62

Michał

Goźdź

epictripsnohugs.cc


gravel/cx

63

Anna

Sadowska




64

Tytka

Bartlomiej

EPNH Ultra Team

Tyta

gravel/cx

65

Adrian

Rybarczyk




66

Artur

Grodź 

Drużyna B

Arti

gravel/cx

67

Agata

Musialik 

Pandy Dwie


gravel/cx

68

Kamil 

Kropielnicki

Pandy Dwie


gravel/cx

69

Marian

Nowak 



MTB

70

Małgorzata

Żurawska 


Haribo

MTB

71

Dorota

Juranek 

Mamba On Bike

Mamba


72

Marcin

Matysiak

ultrawyrypa.pl

Matys

gravel/cx

73

Katarzyna

Kropielnicka


Katka

gravel/cx

74

Bartosz 

Błaszczyk

Materials MTB Team

UweKolarz

MTB

75

Artur

Siemion 



gravel/cx

76

Daria

Celińska



MTB

77

Ziemowit 

Słomian


Ziemol

MTB

78

Mateusz

Kucharski


Kucharz

gravel/cx

79

Jacek

Nikiel



gravel/cx

80

Hanna

Urbaniak


Hania

gravel/cx

81

Mateusz

Siejko


Kacper

gravel/cx

82

Michał

Piaskowski



MTB

83

Michał

Sawiński


gravel/cx

84

Małgorzata

Żurawska


MTB

85

Anna

Sadowska

Bike Atelier Team


gravel/cx

86

Roman

Królikowski


Wodorek104

gravel/cx

87

Mariusz

Manorek

Harpagany

Manor

MTB

88

Maciej

Gil

Harpagany

MTB

89

Przemysław

Sykula

Sangrodzkie wiewiórki

Pesel

gravel/cx

90

Magdalena

Gralewska

Sangrodzkie wiewiórki

Madziunia

gravel/cx

91

Piotr

Berdzik

Immotion Specialized SKODA Gall ICM

gravel/cx